Telco Systems

Choose Model :
View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

Telco Systems BTI-1GBIC-L3 Server - Printer Ethernet Card 1 port 1000BaseX

Telco Systems BTI-1GBIC-L3 Server - Printer Ethernet Card

P/N: BTI-1GBIC-L3
Description: 1 port 1000BaseX unpopulated GBIC module

* For use in BATM/Telco Systems T4 Compact Modular Routing Switch.

  

£21.40

Telco Systems BTI-1GSX-L3 Server - Printer Ethernet Card 1 port 1000BaseSX

Telco Systems BTI-1GSX-L3 Server - Printer Ethernet Card P/N: BTI-1GSX-L3
Description: 1 port 1000BaseSX interface module Multi Mode 850nm
Connector: Dual SC
Distance: 550m

* For use in BATM/Telco Systems T4 Compact Modular Routing Switch.

  

£21.40

Telco Systems BTI-4SC-LD-L3 Server - Printer Ethernet Card 4 ports 100BaseFX

Telco Systems BTI-4SC-LD-L3 Server - Printer Ethernet Card

P/N: BTI-4SC-LD-L3
Description: 4 ports 100BaseFX interface module 1310nm , SM-LD
Connector: Dual SC
Distance: 14Km

* For use in BATM/Telco Systems T4 Compact Modular Routing Switch.

  

£29.05

Telco Systems BTI-8LC-LD-L3 Server - Printer Ethernet Card 8 ports 100BaseFX

Telco Systems BTI-8LC-LD-L3 Server - Printer Ethernet Card

P/N: BTI-8LC-LD-L3
Description: 8 ports 100BaseFX interface module 1310nm , SM-LD
Connector: LC
Distance: 14Km

* For use in BATM/Telco Systems T4 Compact Modular Routing Switch

  

£29.05

Telco Systems BTI-8TX-L3 Server - Printer Ethernet Card 8 port 10/100TX

Telco Systems BTI-8TX-L3 Server - Printer Ethernet Card

P/N: BTI-8TX-L3
Description: 8 port 10/100TX interface module
Connector: RJ45
Distance: 100m

* For use in BATM/Telco Systems T4 Compact Modular Routing Switch

  

£29.05